Wykaz akcji kadr wojewódzkich

 
 
           

sport

kadra

miejsce

termin

osoba odpowiedzialna

 

strzelectwo

KWJ

Rawicz

10.03.2018

Jerzy Zarzycki

 

strzelectwo

KWJM

Rawicz

10.03.2018

Jerzy Zarzycki

 

saneczkarstwo

KWMŁD

Sigulda/Łotwa

05-10.03.2018

Zofia Pocztarek

 

saneczkarstwo

KWJM

Sigulda/Łotwa

05-14.03.2018

Zofia Pocztarek

 

saneczkarstwo

KWJ Sigulda/Łotwa 05-14.03.2018

Zofia Pocztarek

 

trampolina

KWMŁD

Poznań

10-11.03.2018

Jarosław Taryma

 

trampolina

KWJ

Zielona Góra

07-09.03.2018

Jarosław Taryma

 

piłka nożna K

KWM

Myślibórz

16-08.03.2018

Janusz Kałuziński

 
piłka nożna K KWJM Długie 16-18.03.2018 Małgorzata Mierkiewicz  

piłka ręczna M

KWM

Babimost

28-30.03.2018

Marek Książkiewicz

 

pieciobój nowoczesny

KWM

Cetniewo

12-14.04.2018

Marcin Horbacz

 

piłka nożna K

KWM

Żagań

22-05.03.2018

JAnusz Kałuziński

 
pięciobój nowoczesny KWMŁD Drzonków 30.03-07.04.2018 MArcin Horbacz  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWJM Cetniewo 13-15.04.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
pieciobój nowoczesny KWJ Cetniewo 13-15.04.2018 MArcin Horbacz  

trampolina KWMŁD Zielona Góra 03-05.04.2018 Jarosław Taryma  
trampolina KWMŁD Zielona Góra 03-05.04.2018 Jarosław Taryma  
trampolina KWJM Zielona Góra 03-05.04.2018 Jarosław Taryma  
jeździectwo KWJ Strzegom 05-08.04.2018 Joanna Skibińska  
jeździectwo KWM Strzegom 05-08.04.2018 Joanna Skibińska  
lekka atletyka KWM Szklarska Poręba 26.03-06.04.2018 Ryszard Biesiada  
kolarstwo KWM Sosnówka 06-14.04.2018 Marek Marcyniuk  
piłka nożna M KWM Zielona Góra/Szczecin 03-04.04.2018 Zielona Góra  
piłka nożna K KWM Babimost 06-08.04.2018 Janusz Kałuzińskii  
strzelectwo KWJ Wrocław 19-22.04.2018 Mieczysław Kubiak  
strzelectwo KWJM Ustka 27.04-01.05.2018 Jerzy Zarzycki  
strzelectwo KWMŁD Wrocław 19-22.04.2018 Mieczysław Kubiak  
piłka nożna K KWJM Gdynia 10-11.04.2018 Małgorzta Mierkiewicz  
zapasy klasyczne KWJM Poznań 03-10.04.2018 Piotr Szczeponiok  
lekka atletyka KWM Nowa Ruda 07-14.04.2018 Krzysztof Skorupa  
lekka atletyka KWM Wałcz 22-30.04.2018 Izabela Zaleska-Posmyk  
lekka atletyka KWM Wolsztyn 07-14.04.2018 Zenon Kowalski  
sumo KWM Krotoszyn 07-08.04.2018 Małgorzata Kitowska  
piłka ręczna M KWM Piaseczno 20-22.04.2018 Marek Książkiewicz  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWJM Warszawa 27-29.04.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWJ Warszawa 27-29.04.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
piłka ręczna K KWM Słubice 14-15.04.2018 Agnieszka Płocińska-Bilon  
wioślarstwo KWMŁD Poznań 27-29.04.2018 Piotr Basta  
wioślarstwo KWMŁD COS Wałcz 22-27.04.2018 Piotr Basta  
wioślarstwo KWJ Poznań 27-29.04.2018 Piotr Basta  
wioślarstwo KWJ COS Wałcz 22-27.04.2018 Piotr Basta  
piłka nożna M KWM Żagań 17-18.04.2018 Wojciech Drożdż  
szermierka KWMŁD Warszawa 28-29.04.2018 Jarosław Czorniczek  
zapasy K KWJ Borowice 27.04-01.05.2018 Mirosław Sawicki  
zapasy K KWJM Borowice 27.04-01.05.2018 Mirosław Sawicki  
zapasy K KWM Borowice 27.04-01.05.2018 Mirosław Sawicki  
koszykówka K KWM Szprotawa 28.04.2018 Łukasz Hiszpański  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWMŁD Zielona Góra-Drzonków 23-29.04.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
szachy KWM Międzyzdroje 27.04-06.05.2018 Andrzej Modzelan  
tenis stołowy KWJ Krosno 25-29.04.2018 Krzysztof Stamirowski  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWM Szczecinek 11-12.05.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
trampolina KWJM Zielona Góra 23-26.04.2018 Jarosław Taryma  
trampolina KWM Zielona Góra 24-26.04.2018 Jarosław Taryma  
akrobatyka-zespoły KWM Świdnica 27-29.04.2018 Sławomir Szliter  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWJM Myślibórz 25-27.05.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWM Myślibórz 26-27.05.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWJ Myślibórz 25-27.05.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
strzelectwo sportowe KWJM Wrocław 17-20.05.2018 Mieczysław Kubiak  
strzelectwo sportowe KWM Bydgoszcz 24-27.05.2018 Jerzy Zarzycki  
piłka nożna M KWM Zielona Góra 08-09.05.2018 Wojciech Drożdż  
zapasy klasyczne KWM Żukowo 04-05.05.2018 Żukowo  
piłka siatkowa K KWM Nowa Sól 11-13.05.2018 Edward Szwec  
jeździectwo KWM Racot 11-13.05.2018 Joanna Skibińska  
jeździectwo KWM Drzonków 10-12.05.2018 Marek Modelewski  
jeździectwo KWJ Racot 11-13.05.2018 Joanna Skibińska  
wioślarstwo KWJM Bydgoszcz 12.05.2018 Dawid Romanowski  
zapasy klasyczne KWJM Sosnówka 09-13.05.2018 Dynowski Ryszard  
jeździectwo KWM Milsko 19.05.2018 Joanna Skibińska  
judo K KWM Bielsko-Biała 20-22.05.2018 Maciej Kaczorowski  
judo M KWM Bielsko-Biała 20-22.05.2018 Tomasz Zieliński  
strzelectwo sportowe KWMŁd Bydgoszcz 10-13.05.2018 Roman Kędra  
strzelectwo sportowe KWJ Bydgoszcz 10-13.05.2018 Roman Kędra  
sumo KWM Kielce 11-13.05.2018 Małgorzata Kitowska  
zapasy klasyczne KWJM Żary 14-18.05.2018 Artur Mikołajczyk  
wioślarstwo KWJ Kruszwica 25-27.05.2018 Piotr Basta  
wioślarstwo KWM Kruszwica 25-27.05.2018 Piotr Basta  
tenis stołowy KWM Hasselt 17-22.05.2018 Dariusz Franc  
tenis stołowy KWJM Hasselt 17-22.05.2018 Radosław Żelengowski  
tenis stołowy KWJ Hasselt 17-22.05.2018 Radosław Żelengowski  
piłka ręczna KWM Żagań 17-20.05.2018 Agnieszka Płocińska-Bilon  
wioślarstwo KWM Kruszwica 25-27.05.2018 Paulina Zastawa-Schodowska  
wioślarstwo KWJM Kruszwica 25-27.05.2018 Paulina Zastawa-Schodowska  
zapasy klasyczne KWJM Poznań 27.05-02.06.2018 Piotr Szczeponiok  
judo KWJM Bielsko-Biała 18-22.05.2018 Dariusz Giedziun  
kajakarstwo KWMŁD Bielsko-Biała 28.05-07.06.2018 Rafał Krajewski  
kajakarstwo KWJ Wałcz 28.05-07.06.2018 Rafał Krajewski  
kajakarstwo KWJM Bydgoszcz 08-10.06.2018 Arkadiusz Krajewski  
kajakarstwo KWJM Wałcz 28.05-07.06.2018 Arkadiusz Krajewski  
piłka nożna M KWM Żagań 22-23.05.2018 Wojciech Drożdż  
jeździectwo KWJ Baborówko 24-26.05.2018 Jerzy Gontowiuk  
pięciobój nowoczesny KWMŁD Zielona Góra 21.05-03.06.2018 Marcin Horbacz  
tenis KWM Zielona Góra 31.05-03.06.2018 Renata Skrzypczyńska  
szermierka KWJM Przesieka 08-10.06.2018 Jarosław Czorniczek  
szermierka KWJ Przesieka 08-10.06.2018 Jarosław Czorniczek  
piłka siatkowa M KWM Nowa Sól 08-10.06.2018 Edward Szwec  
tenis stołowy KWM Drzonków 28.05-02.06.2018 Paweł Sroczyński